LAS PALMAS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
PONTUAÇÃO RANKING 2018
           
CATEGORIA OURO (INDEX DE 0 A 14)                              
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
ANTONIO TEMIRCIO CAPISTRANO 5 1 11 9 13 5                 44
DIMITRIOS KOGIARIDIS JR 0 0 11 11 21 0                 43
HESIO MARTINS 9 0 9 5 0 0                 23
WILSON ZOCOLOTTE JUNIOR 11 1 7 0 0 0                 19
RENILDO PRAMIO 0 1 0 0 16 0                 17
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS BUHRER 11 5 0 0 0 0                 16
FRANCISCO CARRER 0 1 0 7 1 3                 12
ROBERTO PEREZ 0 1 0 0 0 0                 1
YUN SIL HWANG 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
CATEGORIA PRATA (INDEX DE 14.1 A 22.1)                              
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUN JUL AGO SET SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
PLINIO ANDRADE 3 0 7 9 13 0                 32
KENJI OTOFUJI 1 1 0 7 21 0                 30
EDUARDO ZIPPERER 0 0 0 9 16 0                 25
CARLOS IVO HAAS FILHO 0 1 9 3 1 6                 20
ANTENOR NEVES JUNIOR 1 5 11 1 0 0                 18
MARCELO ISHII 7 0 0 5 0 0                 12
ANTONIO CARLOS S VEIGA 0 0 0 11 0 0                 11
GASTÃO VOSGERAU 1 1 5 1 0 0                 8
ISMAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS 7 0 0 0 1 0                 8
ALCION BUBNIAK 0 6 0 0 0 0                 6
PAULO SERGIO DE MORAES 1 0 0 0 0 0                 1
VANDERLEI MICHELETTO 0 1 0 0 0 0                 1
RICARDO YOSHIO SUNAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
JONAS MACIEL 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
CHUNG KWON JHONNY 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
                             
CATEGORIA BRONZE(MAIOR OU IGUAL A 22.2)                              
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
AKIOMI INUSHI 7 3 9 11 16 0                 46
EDILSON RAMOS 9 0 11 0 13 0                 33
CARLOS ALBERTO F MATHIAS 0 0 0 0 21 0                 21
MARCO LIMA 11 1 3 0 0 0                 15
HELIO AIHARA 1 3 7 3 0 0                 14
EDMIR BITENCOURT 1 1 0 7 1 0                 10
ARGOS SANS 3 0 5 0 0 0                 8
MARCOS WILSON SILVA 0 0 0 5 1 0                 6
OSCAR LATERZA 5 0 0 0 0 0                 5
CARLOS ROBERTO NEGOSEK 0 0 0 1 0 0                 1
JEAN FELIPE MIANES CARRER 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
SAMER ABDULLAH 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
NEWTON PEDRO BOM 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
OTAVIO SIQUEIRA BISNETO 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
                               
FEMININO                              
                               
CATEGORIA ÚNICA -DAMAS                              
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
ELI MARIOTT 11 1 0 11 21 6                 50
MARGARIDA NEVES 9 1 9 9 0 0           28
BEATRIZ CARRER 0 1 0 0 0 3                 4
 
JUVENIL FEMININO JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
CAMILA KOGIARIDIS 0 0 11 0 0 0                 11
     
JUVENIL MASCULINO JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
NICOLAS CAPISTRANO 1 1 0 0 0 0                 2
PREMIAÇÃO

CASACO

JULIO BUENO/MARIA CRISTINA BUENO
CATEGORIA ÚNICA
         
3° Lugar WALDEMAR PONATH/ WALQUIRIA PONATH      
2° Lugar DANIEL KLOS / GESSICA C DE OLIVEIRA      
1° Lugar JULIO BUENO/MARIA CRISTINA BUENO