LAS PALMAS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
PONTUAÇÃO RANKING 2017
( INDEX ATÉ 8,5)                            
               
CATEGORIA OURO (INDEX DE 8.6 A 14)                            
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
ANTONIO TEMIRCIO CAPISTRANO 0 5 9 9 11 11 1 1 13 1 7 1 1 70
FRANCISCO CARRER 3 7 0 0 5 9 0 5 21 0 0 1 6 57
RENILDO PRAMIO       7 11 0 0 0 16 1 11 1 0 47
HESIO MARTINS 1 0 0 11 9 0 6 1 0 1 5 6 1 41
MARCELO ISHII 1 1 0 9 0 11 1 1 0 1 9 1 1 36
KELLY JUNG   0 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11 5 1 30
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS BUHRER 6 0 11 0 7 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 28
YUN SIL HWANG 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 16
ORLANDO TANAKA 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
VITÓRIO LAVIO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
                             
CATEGORIA PRATA (INDEX DE 14.1 A 22.1)                            
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUL AGO SET SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
ISMAEL ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 11 0 7 11 0 1 0 21 0 9 0 1 61
KENJI OTOFUJI 1 9 9 0 9 5 1 1 16 1 7 0 1 60
GASTÃO VOSGERAU 1 3 0 0 5 7 1 0 13 1 11 3 5 50
ALCION BUBNIAK 0 3 0 1 7 0 1 1 16 1 0 1 1 32
RICARDO YOSHIO SUNAGA 0 5 11 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 23
WILSON ZOCOLOTTE JUNIOR 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 5 22
EDSON MANNRICH               1 0 3 9 6 1 20
BARRY RAMSDEN 1 9 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
NAOR PRADO 0 0 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 13
NIK NIKROU 1 7 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 13
PAULO SERGIO DE MORAES           9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
ISRAEL LIMA DOS SANTOS 1 1 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
ANTENOR NEVES JUNIOR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
RAUL AVELINO                     5 0 0 5
PAULO SATOSHI FURUIE 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
VANDERLEI MICHELETTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
JONAS MACIEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
HAENG SOO KI               1 0 0 0 0 0 1
CHUNG KWON JHONNY   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
CATEGORIA BRONZE(MAIOR OU IGUAL A 22.2)                            
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
EDILSON RAMOS 5 11 9 7 9 11 0 0 0 1 9 1 1 64
AKIOMI INUSHI 1 7 5 5 11 9 1 1 13 1 5 1 1 61
CARLOS IVO HAAS FILHO         3 7 1 6 21 6 0 1 1 46
MARCOS WILSON SILVA 6 5 7 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 30
JEAN FELIPE MIANES CARRER 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0 6 1 19
MARCO LIMA                     11 0 0 11
CARLOS ALBERTO F MATHIAS 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
ARGOS SANS 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
MAURO F SINGER FILHO       3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
EDMIR BITENCOURT           3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
PLINIO ANDRADE 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
OSCAR LATERZA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SAMER ABDULLAH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEWTON PEDRO BOM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OTAVIO SIQUEIRA BISNETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEMININO                            
         
CATEGORIA ÚNICA -DAMAS                            
  JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
MARIA BATISTA 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 21 0 0 1 1 31
TAKAKO INUSHI 0 11 0 0 11 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 25
BEATRIZ CARRER 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 6 23
VICTORIA JUNG               1 0 5 11 5 1 23
THAIS INUSHI 1 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
MARGARIDA NEVES 1 3 0 11 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 19
KATIA FIGUEIREDO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NEUSA FURUIE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                             
JUVENIL FEMININO JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
CAMILA KOGIARIDIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JUVENIL MASCULINO JAN FEV MAR ABR MAI JUN JUL AGO ABER SET OUT NOV DEZ TT
DIMITRIOS KOGIARIDIS JR 0 11 0 0 0 11 1 1 21 1 0 0 0 46
NICOLAS CAPISTRANO 0 9 0 11 0 0 0   0 1 0 1 1 23